Mesterek

Letölthető dokumentum: A Mester – Ajánlás Harcművész Mestereknek

 VIII.DAN Goshinkai Karate-Do  (BJSKS)
VI.DAN Nihon Karate (Kokusai BUDO Kiosujo)
V.DAN Nihon Karate-Do (Nippon Seibukan Academy, Kyoto)
V.DAN Kick-box (WAKO)
V.DAN Keisatsuno Nihon Taiho Jutsu (Keisatsuno Dento Nihon Taiho Jutsu Kyokai, Kyoto)
IV.DAN Ju-jitsu ,Goshin-ryu  (EJJU)

Debreczeni Dezső
VI.DAN Kick-box – Békéscsaba

Haba József
IV.DAN All-Style Karate (Kick-box)
III.DAN Nihon Goshin-jutsu (Kokusai Budo Kiosujo)
III.DAN Ju-Jitsu (Goshin Jitsu ryu) Békéscsaba

Hankó Katalin
IV.DAN Kick-box – Békéscsaba

Csicsely Szilvia
III.DAN Kick-box – Békéscsaba

Farkas András
VI.DAN Shotokan Karate – Békéscsaba

Bessenyei Ferenc
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Szarvas

Tóth István
IV.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Szarvas.

Mráz Tamás
IV .DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Mezőhegyes, Battonya

Kovács Lajos
III.DAN Kyokushin karate – Szeghalom

Hortobágyi János
II.DAN Kick-box – Battonya

Bánfiné Stefula Krisztina
II.DAN Kick-box – Újkígyós

Gulyás Beáta
I.DAN Kick-box – Békéscsaba

Krajcsó István
IV.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba

Ifj. Gyarmati Imre
II.DAN Kyokushin Karate Karcag-Bucsa

Zsjak Zoltán
II.DAN Kick-box – Kondoros

Gasparik Róbert
III.DAN Nihon Goshin Jutsu (Kokusai Budo Kiosujo)
III.DAN Kick-box – Füzesgyarmat
I.DAN ju-jitsu (goshin-ryu)

Elek József
I.DAN kick-box – Dévaványa

Dávid Nóra
IV.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba, Viharsarok BUDO SE

Lovász György
VI.DAN Shotokan karate – Szarvas

Andó László
III.DAN shotokan karate – Békéscsaba

Szedoglavits Alajos
II.DAN WTF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba.

Szedoglavits Vilmos
II.DAN WTF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba

T.Kovács Zsanett
II.DAN kyokushin karate – Sydney-Békéscsaba

Szabó Sándor
I.DAN Kick-box – Békés

Varga Viktória
I.DAN – Békéscsaba-Budapest

Bartyik Jenő
II.DAN WTF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba

Lekner Zsolt
I.DAN shidokan karate, Gyula

Dávid Péter
III.DAN ITF taekwon-do Békéscsaba, Viharsarok BUDO SE

Zsiga Zsolt
VI.DAN kyokushin karate, Orosháza

Borbíró Zoltán
V.DAN Keisatsuno Nihon Taiho Jutsu (Keisatsuno Dento Nihon Taiho Jutsu Kyokai, Kyoto)
IV.DAN Nihon Goshin Jutsu (Kokusai Budo Kiosujo)
III.DAN Ju-Jitsu, I.DAN Kick-box – Békéscsaba

Béres Richárd
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba

Széll Gábor
8. mesterfokozat Wing Tsun – Derecske

Beke Károly
3. mesterfokozat Wing Tsun – Békéscsaba

Szabados Tamás
I. DAN ITF Taekwondo – Békéscsaba

Nagy László
IV.DAN ITF taekwon-do – Kétegyháza

Mellár Zoltán
I.DAN kick-box – Csorvás

Dávidné Carutasu Gabriella
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéscsaba

Lévai Péter
Wing Tzun Kung Fu 4. Mesterfokozat

Tamás József
ITF Taekwon-do V.DAN

Barna Márton
III.DAN Kick-box – Mezőberény

Gyarmati Imre
VI.DAN Kyokushin karate – Bucsa-Karcag

Berek József
III. DAN Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Fejes Anikó

I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – TÉT SE

Kari Szabolcs
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do TÉT SE

Torma Béla
IV.DAN Shotokan karate – Gyula

Nagy Ferenc
I.DAN Shotokan karate – Gyula

Dr. Hutter Károly
III.DAN Shotokan karate – Gyula

Kajtor József
I.DAN Shotokan karate – Gyula

Kovács Viktor
II.DAN shotokan karate

Práth Tamás – Viharsarok Budo SE
II. DAN Aikido
I. DAN WTF Taekwondo
III. DAN Kendo

Kellner Zoltán
I.DAN Shotokan karate – Békéscsaba

Juhász-Kiss Gábor
II. DAN Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Dobos Attila
I. DAN Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Nagy László
I. DAN Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Bende Róbert
II. DAN Battodo – Viharsarok Budo SE

Gill Csaba
II.dan kendo – 
Viharsarok Budo SE

Uhrin Béla
II.dan Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Balogh Szabolcs
II.dan Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Fodor Zsolt
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do Békéscsaba

Tamás Tímea
III. DAN ITF Taekwondo – Magyarbánhegyes

Ruzsinszki György
III.DAN Shotokan karate, Szarvas

Torma György
VII.DAN shotokan karate, Gyula

Márton Attila
II. DAN Kendo – Viharsarok Budo SE

Tatics Krisztián Milán
Aikido II. Dan – Viharsarok Budo SE

Gojdár Julianna
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéssámson

Chrappan Róbert
II.DAN ITF Taekwon-do – Békéssámson

Dobóvári Erik
III.DAN Aikido, Békéscsaba

Rádai Roland
IV.DAN ITF Taekwon-do Battonya

Ifjabb Zsiga Zsolt
II.DAN Kyokushin Karate, Orosháza

Bende Flóra
I.DAN Kyokushin karate, Orosháza

Fejes Dániel
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do TÉT SE

Olasz Máté
II.DAN ITF Taekwon-do Barátság SE Battonya

Váradi Gergő
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do TÉT SE

Wertheim Albert, Ezredes
Tiszteletbeli I.DAN Ju-Jitsu, Békéscsaba

Magon Hajnalka
II.DAN Kyokushin karate, Orosháza

Orbán Tibor
II.DAN Kyokushin Karate, Orosháza

Olasz Attila
I.DAN, Kyokushin Karate, Orosháza

Szilasi László
III.DAN Kyokushin karate, Orosháza

Hajdú Dezső
I.DAN Kyokushin karate Orosháza

Fazekas Árpád
III.DAN Kyokushin karate, Orosháza

Varga János
I.DAN WTF taekwon-do, Chon-Ji SE, Békéscsaba

Liseczki János
I. DAN – Kendo – Viharsarok Budo SE

Litauszki László
III.DAN Kick-box – Kondoros

Gáspár Péter
I.DAN Kick-box – Kondoros

Géczi Gusztáv
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do (Békéscsaba – Győr)

Kovács Szabina
II.DAN ITF Taekwon-do Békéssámson

Bíró Tamara
IV.DAN Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Dévényi Ilona
I.DAN Shotokan Karate, Gyula

Cseke István
I.DAN Shotokan Karate, Gyula

Horváth László
VI.DAN Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Dr. Borgulya Gábor
III.DAN Shotokan Karate, Gyula

Kajtor József
II.DAN Shotokan Karate, Gyula

Braun Zoltán
I.DAN Kick-box

Csehi Katalin
I.DAN Kick-box Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE

Oravecz Diána
I.DAN ITF Taekwon-do, Korvin Taekwon-do Magyarbánhegyes

Ködmön Petra
III.DAN Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Szász Gábor
Wing Tsun 3.mesterfokozat

Püskiné Erdei Antónia
Wing Tsun 3.mesterfokozat

Hanicz Nelly
I.DAN kick-box (Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE-Király team)

Benedek Zsolt
I.DAN kick-box (Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE)

Szabó László
I.DAN kick-box (Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE)

Kéringer Katalin
Wing Tsun Kung-fu 3.mesterfokozat

Puravecz Péter
II.DAN Kick-box Orosháza

Komlósi Kálmán
Aikido II Dan – Viharsarok Budo SE

Balázs Sándor
I.DAN Aikido- Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE

Sallai Csilla
I.dan Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Valaczkai Sándor
I.dan Aikido – Viharsarok Budo SE

Darabos Attila
I.DAN ITF taekwon-do Békéscsaba, Viharsarok BUDO SE

Csepreghy Lóránt
II.DAN Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Csepreghy Mátyás
II.DAN Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Urbán Irma
I.DAN  aikido, Viharsarok BUDO SE

Dohányos András
II.DAN Kick-box, Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE

Guruczi Sándor
I.DAN Kick-box Füzesgyarmat Hegyesi KBSE

Tamás Boglárka
II.DAN ITF taekwon-do, Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub

Kenneth Washington Castillo
I. Dan  ITF taekwon-do, Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub

Süli Tamara
I.DAN ITF taekwon-do, Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub

Tamás Tímea
II.DAN ITF taekwon-do, Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub

Sziráczki Roland
I.Dan Gyulai Shotokan Karate Klub

Opauszki Dávid
I.DAN kick-box Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE

Andrékó Zoltán
I.DAN kick-box Orosházi Contact SE